Site Map Icon
RSS Feed icon
October 20, 2018
Member Login
Username:

Password:


Not registered yet?
Click Here to sign-up

Forgot Your Login?
<< October 2018 >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
Important Links
IUE-CWA National
Greater Louisville Central Labor Council
Union Plus
UnionActive Newswire
 
Join the Newswire!
Updated: Oct. 20 (12:03)

Local 391's Voice of Teamsters Fall 2018 Edition
Teamsters Local 391
Why Labor Is A Foreign Policy Issue
Teamsters Local 355
PAYROLL ISSUE, UPDATE II
APWU Cleveland Area Local
Read Frontline!
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local Union 21
Stand with Workerson Strike @Marriott
Brotherhood of Railroad Signalmen
2018 General Election Endorsement List
IUOE 302
 
     
Newsletter Sign-up
Sign-up for newsletter & email updates
Site Search
Site Map
RSS Feeds
Election Results 10.24.17
Updated On: Oct 25, 2017
Results for Parkwide Officers & Chief Stewards
President Vice President/Financial Secty 
Bannon, Mike 80 Barbee-Smith, Michelle 301
Caudill, Brian 634 Bishop, Levi 318 Runoff
Francis, Kenny 44 Driskell, Dino 437 Runoff
Kleinhelter, Mike 288 Fields, Timmy 87
Stacy, Tim 56 Lee, Ansara 22
Wilson, Frank 74
Recording Secretary Trustee
Goodlett, Danny 485 Runoff Bailey, Susan 347
Miles, Danny 125 Bennett, Cindy 406
Shelton, Kristy 242 Bratcher, Kenny 316
Taylor, Dan 292 Runoff Calvert, Jay 315
Carter, Sue 229
Leonardo, Jacob 144
Merrick, Tammy 318
Sergeant-at-Arms Nolan, Mary 132
Dearing, Bobby 456 Skeens, Ray 184
Gillenwater, Joe 179 Taylor, Ashley 222
Mills, Dave 138
Stevenson, Shawn 257
Warren, Andre 82
Delegate-at-Large
Pottinger, Shane 842
Building 1 Chief Steward  Skilled Trades Chief Steward
Brown, Tony 85 Carney, Jerry 146
Murry, Rick 113
GE Energy Chief Steward 
Building 2 Chief Steward  Bush, David 7
Hall, Kevin 56
Building 3 Chief Steward 
Flaherty, John 170
Russ, Dennis 131
Building 4 "COE Chief Steward 
Axsom, Brian 17
Ferguson, Charles 31
Payne, Brandon 20
Puckett, Darrell 47
Rupe, Ronnie 33
Building 5 Chief Steward 
Gilbert, Brad 133
Glasser, Rob 69
Smith, Andre 65
Runoff Election for Vice President/Financial Secty & Recording Secty
 October 26, 2017                        5am-5pm
Vice President/Financial Secty Recording Secretary
Bishop, Levi  Goodlett, Danny
Driskell, Dino Taylor, Dan

Download:


IUE-CWA Local 83761
Copyright © 2018, All Rights Reserved.
Powered By UnionActive™

212314 hits since Feb 15, 2010
Visit Unions-America.com!

Top of Page image